BanAn Expo

Exhibitor List

Partial exhibitor list:

Industrial Robot and Intelligent Equipment Exhibition Area:

Zhongtian, HITOP, JT, Liush, HOSON,ASM Pacific Technology, TOSHIBA TEC, Haisidi, Hailei Laser, Century, Maxphotonics, Zowee, Fenda Technology, Yuto Packaging, Basis,TGK, Jingchuang, Standards, Jiachen, YunzhouInnovation,Zhaowei,Fu'an Industry,Sijia Mache, Zhenkon, Delong,Rion,ANEWBEST,Wandou,Sunchip,Bonmet,Antaide,Sinvo,Sinee,Jialingyu,DatongMagnet,DNE Laser,Xiangci Magnetic Industry ,Jialixiang,Yongjia,DAHON,Donghui,Yangsen,Costar,D-VITEC, etc.

Intelligent Communication & IOT Exhibition Area:

HuaxunFangzhou,Hangsheng Electronics,B&T,ShunHengLi Technology,AXD, Saiyi Science and Technology,DJS,HuanengZhichuang,VLG,E-buywang,JXJ,Einolda,Sunway,Jinhuanyu,Futuresun, etc.

Electronic Information & Precision Manufacturing Exhibition Area:

Avary Holding,Fan Na Ke,CTI,Seiken Technology,MRLED,Wuzhu Technology,LUXSHARE-ICT,WAICHI,Xingfei Technology,Aaron Electronics, KinwongDachuan Photoelectric,Depu Instrument,Beiens,Shengyuan Semiconductors,Sharon Technology,Guoyexing Optoelectronics,RongDa Photosensitive,Kaga Electronics,Unimicron,Multitech,WIK,XingheRongji,DJNOptronics,OPD,Yaode Technology,3nod,Jian Yi Bao Electronics,Zhuyou Electric,Liang Ying Electronics,AIRMATE,Longood Intelligent,EVA Precision,Aoyuda Electronic,CHIPSHOW,Green Point Technology,Cyber Energy,Bomin Electronics,Junze Electronics,Chengfa Spring, etc.

New Material and New Energy Exhibition Area:

Sunwoda,AIE,HICHIPCOM,China Paint,Power World,Welmetal Steel Sheet,Gold Stone Technology,Fuheng New Material,Chun Yip Plastics,Chief Zhidou,Grandland Fangte, etc.

Manufacturing Service Exhibition Area:

Eternal Asia,Tempus Logistics ,J&T Forwarders,Zhong Yi Group,Zhong Ming Zhi Xiang,Vpower,Creative Investment,Vibolong,Shenzhen Airlines,Better Supply,Shenzhen Bao'an International Airport,4PX,Kuayue-Express,LanmaoJunxiang Animation Technology,Vigorhood,BSI Group,YOHO Global Logistics,E-Road Logistics,Qian Tai Heng Logistics,Haidun Thermal Technology, etc.

"Double Create" Exhibition Area:

Huayu Wireless,Rencolor Technologies,Onstar Technology,Boyn Electric,Hypersen Technologies,Chtbdt,SKTMAX,Mar Space,LOKMAT,VOXTECH,ebelong Technology,Huiwang Animation,NRadio,MMC,Fushineng Technology,Kunong UAV,YYD Robot,HKT Robot,Senxunda Police Equipment ,Magicsee,Zhongsicong Technology,Romer,Biteman,Winkey Pharmaceutical,Jingmin Digital,Make it China, etc.

Central Enterprises Exhibition Area:

POWERCHINA,ZJNF,ShenzhenZhongye Pipeline Corridor,Energy China,APSATCOM and CCCC.

UAV Display Area:

AEE Technology and MMC.

Smart Terminal Experience Area:

R&B INTL.,Jingmin Digital,Western Jewelry City,720 Real,KECRON,Daxiang Culture,www.wlsq.tv,Mar Space,Insta360,Augmented Reality, etc.

Business Negotiation Area:

Joy Wing Mau,He Cheng Hao,Tsingtao Brewery,Greens,Mai Xuan,Shajing Aquatic,Gulan Tea,Dayue Alcoholic Drinks,Yangtaishan Drinks,Jiajunyuan Trade,Jiashengkang Food, etc.

Click here to view the overall exhibitor list in 2017.

Insert title here